|
Monday, March 20
Robinson
Softball at Cumberland, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball (H) Mt. Carmel, 4:30 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball (H) Chrisman, 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday, March 21
Lincoln Trail College
Softball (H) Rend Lake (DH), 2 p.m.
Baseball (H) Vincennes, 3 p.m.
Robinson
Baseball at Effingham St. Anthony, 4:30 p.m.
Boys Tennis (H) Mt. Carmel, 4:30 p.m.
Baseball JV (H) Effingham St. Anthony, 4:30 p.m.
OPH
Baseball vs. Newton at Oblong, 4:30 p.m.
Wednesday, March 22
Robinson
Softball JV (H) Mt. Carmel, 4 p.m.
OPH
Baseball at Lawrenceville, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball at Lawrenceville, 4:30 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball at Red Hill, 4:30 p.m.
Thursday, March 23
Lincoln Trail College
Softball (H) Frontier (DH), 2 p.m.
Baseball at Rend Lake, 3 p.m.
Robinson
Baseball JV at Charleston, 4:30 p.m.
OPH
Baseball vs. Marshall at Hutsonville, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball at Paris, 4:30 p.m.
OES track at Jasper County, 4:30 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball (H) Marshall, 4:30 p.m.
Friday, March 24
Robinson
Baseball (H) Flora, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball at Flora, 4:30 p.m.
Saturday, March 25
Lincoln Trail College
Baseball (H) Rend Lake (DH), noon.
Softball at Kaskaskia (DH), 1 p.m.
Robinson
Baseball at Windsor-Stewardson-Strasburg (DH), 10 a.m.
Baseball JV at Shelbyville, 11 a.m.
Softball at Paris (DH), 11 a.m.
Monday, March 27
Robinson
Track (H) Effingham St. Anthony, Red Hill, Oblong-Palestine-Hutsonville, 4 p.m.
Baseball at Cumberland, 4:30 p.m.
Softball JV (H) Mt. Carmel, 4:30 p.m.
OPH
Track at Robinson, 4 p.m.
Baseball vs. Casey-Westfield at Oblong, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball (H) Newton, 4:30 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball (H) Martinsville, 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday, March 28
Lincoln Trail College
Softball at John A. Logan (DH), 2 p.m.
Baseball (H) Southeastern Illinois, 3 p.m.
Robinson
Boys Tennis at Effingham St. Anthony, 4:15 p.m.
Baseball (H) Edwards County, 4:30 p.m.
Softball at Marshall, 4:30 p.m.
Baseball JV (H) Edwards County, 6 p.m.
OPH
Baseball vs. Red Hill at Hutsonville, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball (H) Red Hill, 4:30 p.m.
OES track at Effingham St. Anthony, 4 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball at Newton, 4:30 p.m.
Wednesday, March 29
Robinson
Baseball JV at Olney, 4:30 p.m.
NMS track (H), 4 p.m.
OPH
Track at Flora, 4 p.m.
Baseball JV vs. Neoga at Oblong, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball JV (H) Newton, 4:30 p.m.
Thursday, March 30
Lincoln Trail College
Baseball at Southwestern Illinois, 3 p.m.
Robinson
Boys Track at Newton, 4 p.m.
Girls Track (H) Marshall, Neoga, Newton, 4:30 p.m.
Baseball (H) Oblong-Palestine-Hutsonville, 4:30 p.m.
Softball (H) Oblong, 4:30 p.m.
OPH
Baseball at Robinson, 4:30 p.m.
Oblong
Softball at Robinson, 4:30 p.m.
Hutsonville
Softball (H) Red Hill, 4:30 p.m.
Palestine
PGS-HGS track at Teutopolis, 4:30 p.m.
Friday, March 31
Robinson
Boys Tennis at Edwardsville Invitational, 1 p.m.
Saturday, April 1
Lincoln Trail College
Baseball (H) Southwestern Illinois (DH), noon.
Softball at Southwestern Illinois (DH), 1 p.m.
Robinson
Softball (H) Oblong, 10 a.m.; Altamont, 1 p.m.
Boys Tennis at Edwardsville Invitational, 8:30 a.m.
Baseball JV (H) Paris (DH), 11 a.m.
Oblong
Softball at Robinson, 10 a.m.; vs. Altamont at Robinson, 11:30 a.m.
Hutsonville
Softball (H) Armstrong, noon.
Leave a Reply